Meadows, Russell Principal
Brown, Annette Assistant Principal
Fulghum, P. Curriculum Coach
McLean, J.

Arnold, T. Learning Specialist
Ashley, V. Connections: Business & Computer Science
Benson, Coach Physical Education
Bowles, G. Connections: Art
Boyd, T. Team 7-Black
Brown, A. Math/Learning Specialist/Assistant Principal
Brown, Coach Physical Education
Burleson, C. Team 7-White
Cannon, I. Team 6-Black
Cannon, L. I.S.S.
Cox, C. Team 7-White
Craft, C. Connections: Reading
Craft, K. Team 8-Black
Daugharty, V. Team 7-Black
Davis, B. Team 6-Gold
Dixon, J. ESOL
Dobson, W. PACES Social Studies
Duke, M. Special Education
Francis, F. Team 7-Gold
Gregory, T. Team 6-Black
Griffin, D. Team 8-Gold
Harris, J. Team 6 White
Harrison, M. Media Specialist
Harrison, T. Team 7-Black
Holt, A. Special Education - 8 GOLD
Hood, J. Team 6-Gold
Huffstetler, M. Connections: Technology
Joiner, J. Team 8-Black
Jones, T. Team 6-White
Keen, N. Team 6-Black
Krause, D. Team 7-White
Leonard, W. Connections: Band
Lippincott, J. Special Education
McClain, Angi Team 7 Black
McDaniel, J. Team 8 White
McDaniel, T. Team 6-Black / Cheer Coach
McIntosh, K. Team 7-Gold
McLaughlin, S. Speech-Language Pathologist
McLean, J. Connections: Agricultural Sciences
McLean, J.
Meadows, R. Team 8-White
Milkas, R. Special Education
Moore, P. Connections: Family & Consumer Sciences
Morris, D. Team 8-White
Mullican, R. Team 6-White
Myers, L. Team 6-Gold
Patterson, B. Team 8-Gold
Rogers, J. ESOL
Rountree, C. Special Education
Serrano, R. Team 8-Gold
Smith, J. Team 8-Gold / Softball Head Coach
Sneed, M. Team 8-Black
Stacks, Coach PE Dept. Chair
Youngblood, C. Team 7-Black

Coleman, B. Secretary - Administration
Folsom, A. School Nurse
Foss, D. Resource Officer
Hicks, D. Network Administrator
Huffstetler, J Secretary, asst Admin
Martin, L. Counselor
Moore, J. Bookkeeping
Stalvey, J. Cafeteria - Manager

Blackshear, Coach T. HORNET BASKETBALL
Dobson, P. Athletic Department
New, Coach J. HORNET WRESTLING
Student, Web Design Web Design